Chủ Nhật, 15 tháng 6, 2014

Vietnamese orchid


  1. Abdominea minimiflora (Hook. f.) J.J. Sm 1917 http://www.mvorchideje.cz/WEB_FOTKY/abdominea_minimiflora043.JPG
  2. Acampe joyceyana (J. Jm) Seidenf. http://orchids.la.coocan.jp/Acampe/Acampe%20ochracea/DSC08928.JPG
  3. Acampe ochracae (Lindl.) Hochr. 1910 http://blogimg.goo.ne.jp/user_image/00/72/4403ec05f5ab7c5d8ac0d4df244a9fd4.jpg
  4. Acampe papillosa Lindl. 1853 http://www.darkstarorchids.com.au/WebRoot/ecornerstoreplus/Shops/DarkStarOrchids/Products/SP_acampe_sp_001/Acampe_0020_papillosa.jpg
  5. Acampe praemorsahttp://www.orchidsonline.com.au/files/Acampepapillosa2.JPG
  6. Acampe rigida (Buch.-Ham. ex Sm.) P. F. Hunt 1970a056.JPG http://gulbarium.ru/wp-content/uploads/2013/04/Acampe-Rigida.jpg
  7. Acanthephippium gougahense (Guill.) Seidenf. 
  8. Acanthephippium striatum Lindl. 
  9. Acanthephippium sylhetense Lindl. 1833 
  10. Acriopsis indica. Wight http://orchids.la.coocan.jp/Acriopsis/Acriopsis%20indica/DSC09401.JPG
  11. Acriopsis liliifolia (Koenig) Ormerodhttp://4.bp.blogspot.com/-QvZvXG0P1d8/Tn8ZavVP-nI/AAAAAAAAAno/Ab7otNt2Oro/s1600/acrio.jpg http://2.bp.blogspot.com/-lvCo8gxiEhc/TbznnqjB2kI/AAAAAAAAANw/ZV4NtihGYxY/s1600/Acriopsis+densiflora+01.jpg
  12. Adenoncos vesiculosa Carr 1932 
  13. Aerides crassifolia Parish & Rchb. f 1874 http://mw2.google.com/mw-panoramio/photos/medium/4039491.jpg
  14. Aerides falcata Lindl. & Paxton 1851 http://new.dalatrose.com/imageUpload/NguyenPhong%5C5172012%5C2012517152241.jpg
  15. Aerides flabellta Rolfe ex Downey 1925 https://lh5.googleusercontent.com/_QmhBdQKRfz8/TbpMs5mTMqI/AAAAAAAABBg/2wND36PC3-w/s640/IMG_2067-3.jpg
  16. Aerides houlettiana Rchb. f. 1872 http://2.bp.blogspot.com/-vuPV1qEiUt8/TfnEbhk6EPI/AAAAAAAAAgk/aove_IsQQyY/s1600/Aerides+houlettiana+Orchid+Flower+Picture+03.JPG
  17. Aerides multiflora Roxb. 1823http://aerado.altervista.org/blog/wp-content/uploads/2011/06/Aerides-multiflora.jpg
  18. Aerides odorata Poir. Lour. 1790 http://www.clackamas-orchids.com/Aerides%20odorata.jpg
  19. Aerides phongii Aver, s.p. 2014 
  20. Aerides rosea Lood.ex Lindl. & Paxt. 1851 http://livedoor.blogimg.jp/aerides/imgs/c/3/c35f3dda.jpg
  21. Agrostophyllum brevipes King & Pantl. 1890 
  22. Agrostophyllun callosum Rchb. f. 1868 
  23. Agrostophyllun planicaule (Wall. ex Lindl.) Rchb. f. 1864 
  24. Amitostigma bidupense (Aver) 
  25. Amitostigma gracile (Blume) Schltr. 
  26. Amitostigma keiskeoides  
  27. Ania viridifusca (Hook.) Tang & W. Wang ex Summerh. 1939 
  28. Anoectochilus acalcaratus Aver. 1996 
  29. Anoectochilus anamensis Aver. 2005 
  30. Anoectochilus brevistylus Lindl. 1840 
  31. Anoectochilus calcareous Aver. 
  32. Anoectochilus chapaensis Gagnep. 1931 
  33. Anoectochilus daoensis Gagnep 1951 
  34. Anoectochilus elwesii (Clark ex Hk. f.) King & Pantling 
  35. Anoectochilus lanceolatus Lindl 1840 
  36. Anoectochilus lylei Rolfe ex Donnie 1925 
  37. Anoectochilus papillosus Aver. sp. nov 
  38. Anoectochilus repens (Downie) Seidenf. & Smitinand 1959 
  39. Anoectochilus roxburghii (Wall.) 1832 
  40. Anoectochilus setaceus (Blume) 1825 
  41. Anoectochilus siamensis Schltr. 1906 
  42. Anoectochilus sikkimensis King & Pantl. 1894 
  43. Anthogonium gracile Wall. 1832 
  44. Aphyllorchis annamensis Aver. 
  45. Aphyllorchis evrardii Gagnep 
  46. Aphyllorchis montana Reichenb. f. 1876 
  47. Aphyllorchis pallida Blume 1825 
  48. Aphyllorchis simplex Tang et F.T. Wang 1978 
  49. Apostasia nuda R. Br. 1825 
  50. Apostasia odorata Blume 1825 
  51. Apostasia wallichii R. Br. 1830 
  52. Appendicula congesta Ridl. 1894 
  53. Appendicula cornuta Blume 1825 
  54. Appendicula gracilis Aver. 1997 
  55. Appendicula hexandra (J. König) J. J. Sm. 1932 
  56. Appendicula ovalis (Schltr.) J.J. Sm. ex Mansf. 1934 
  57. Appendicula reflexa Blume 1825 
  58. Appendicula torta Blume 
  59. Arachnanthe clarkei Rolfe 1888 
  60. Arachnis annamensis (Rolfe) J. J. Sm 1912 
  61. Arachnis hookeriana (Rchb. f.) Rchb. f. 1886 
  62. Arachnis labrosa (Lindl. & Paxton) Rchb. f. 1886 
  63. Arachnis x maingayi (Hook. f.) Schltr. 1911 
  64. Armodorum siamese Schltr 1912 
  65. Arundina caespitosa Aver. sp. nov 
  66. Arundina graminifolia(D. Don) Hochr. 1910 
  67. Ascocentrum christensonianum Haager 1993 
  68. Ascocentrum garayi E. A. Christenson 1992 
  69. Ascocentrum miniatum (Lindl.) Schlechter 1913 
  70. Ascocentrum pusillum Avery. 1988 
  71. Ascocentrum rubescens (Rolfe) P. F. Hunt 1970
  72. Biermannia calcarata Avery. 1988. 
  73. Biermannia sigaldii Seidenf. 1992 
  74. Bletilla ochracea Schltr. 1913 
  75. Bletilla striata [Thumb.] Rchb. 1878 
  76. Brachycorythis galeandra (Rchb. f.) Summerh. 1955 
  77. Brachycorythis helferi (Rchb. f.) Summerh. 1955 
  78. Brachycorythis laotica (Gagnep.) Summerh Aver 2003 
  79. Brachypeza laotica (Seidenf.) Seidenf. 1973 
  80. Bromheadia anamensis Aver. & Averyanova 2006 
  81. Bromheadia aporoides Reichb. f. 1878 
  82. Bromheadia finlaysoniana (Lindl.) Miq. 1859 
  83. Bulbophyllum abbrevilabium Carr 1932 
  84. Bulbophyllum affine Lindley 1833 
  85. Bulbophyllum ambrosia (Hance) Schltr 1919 
  86. Bulbophyllum andersonii (Hook. f.) J.J. Sm. 1912 
  87. Bulbophyllum annandalei Ridl. 1920 
  88. Bulbophyllum apodum Hook. f. 1890 
  89. Bulbophyllum arcuatilabium Aver. 1999 
  90. Bulbophyllum astelidum Aver 1994 
  91. Bulbophyllum atrosanguineum Aver 
  92. Bulbophyllum averyanovii Seidenf. 1992 
  93. Bulbophyllum bariense Gagnep 1930 
  94. Bulbophyllum bisetoides Seidenf 1990 
  95. Bulbophyllum blepharistes Rachb. f 1872 
  96. Bulbophyllum boulbetii Tixier 1966 
  97. Bulbophyllum capillipes Part & Rachb. f. 1894 
  98. Bulbophyllum careyanum (Hook.) Spreng. 1826 
  99. Bulbophyllum cariniflorum Rchb. f. 1861 
  100. Bulbophyllum catenarium Ridl. 1894 
  101. Bulbophyllum cauliflorum Hook. f., 1890 
  102. Bulbophyllum clandestinum Lindl. 1841 
  103. Bulbophyllum clipeibulbum J.J. Verm. 2001 
  104. Bulbophyllum concinnum Hook. f. 1890 
  105. Bulbophyllum corallinum Tixier & Guillaumin 1963 
  106. Bulbophyllum crassipes Hook. f. 1896 
  107. Bulbophyllum dasystachys J.J.Vermeulen 2014 
  108. Bulbophyllum dayanum Rchb. f. 1865 
  109. Bulbophyllum delitescens Hance 1876 
  110. Bulbophyllum depressum King & Pantl., 1897 
  111. Bulbophyllum dissitiflorum Seidenf. 1979 
  112. Bulbophyllum echinulus Seidenf. 1982 
  113. Bulbophyllum elassonotum Summerh. 1935 
  114. Bulbophyllum elatum (Hook. f.) J.J. Sm. 1912 
  115. Bulbophyllum emarginatum (Finet) J.J. Sm. 1912 
  116. Bulbophyllum evrardii Gagnep. 1930 
  117. Bulbophyllum farreri (W.W. Sm.) Seidenf. 1973 
  118. Bulbophyllum fibratum (Gagnep.) Seidenf. 1984 
  119. Bulbophyllum fischeri Seidenf. 1974 
  120. Bulbophyllum flabellum-veneris (J. König) Aver. 2003 
  121. Bulbophyllum frostii Summerh. 1928 
  122. Bulbophyllum funingense Z.H. Tsi & H.C. Chen 1981 
  123. Bulbophyllum furcatum Aver. 
  124. Bulbophyllum guttulatum [Hooker] Balakr. 1970 
  125. Bulbophyllum gyrochilum Seidenf. 1979 
  126. Bulbophyllum haniffii Carr 1932 
  127. Bulbophyllum hiepii Aver. 1992 
  128. Bulbophyllum hirtum [Sm.] Lindl. 1828 
  129. Bulbophyllum hirundinis [Gagnep.] Seidenf. 1974 
  130. Bulbophyllum hymenanthum Hook. f. 1890 
  131. Bulbophyllum ignevenosum Carr. 1930 
  132. Bulbophyllum kanburiense Seidenf. 1970 
  133. Bulbophyllum khasyanum Griff. 1851 
  134. Bulbophyllum laxiflorum [Bl.] Lindl. 1830 
  135. Bulbophyllum lemniscatoides Rolfe 1890 
  136. Bulbophyllum leopardinum (Wall.) Lindl. 1830 
  137. Bulbophyllum levinei Schltr. 1924 
  138. Bulbophyllum lockii Aver. & Averyanova (2006) 
  139. Bulbophyllum longibrachiatum Z.H. Tsi 1981 
  140. Bulbophyllum luanii Tixier 1965 
  141. Bulbophyllum macraei (Lindl.) Rchb. f. 1861 
  142. Bulbophyllum macranthum Lindley 1844 
  143. Bulbophyllum macrocoleum Seidenf. 1979 
  144. Bulbophyllum mastersianum [Rolfe] J.J. Sm. 1890 
  145. Bulbophyllum minutissimum F. Muell. 1878 
  146. Bulbophyllum morphologlorum Kraenzl. 1908 
  147. Bulbophyllum musicola Rchb. f., 1872 
  148. Bulbophyllum nematocaulon Rid l., 1924 
  149. Bulbophyllum ngoclinhensis Aver. 1997 
  150. Bulbophyllum nigrescens Rolfe 1910 
  151. Bulbophyllum nigripetalum Rolfe. 
  152. Bulbophyllum nipondhii Seidenf. 1985 
  153. Bulbophyllum odoratissimum [Sm.] Lindley 1828 
  154. Bulbophyllum orectopetalum Garay, Hamer & Siegerist 1992 
  155. Bulbophyllum orientale Seidenf. 1979 
  156. Bulbophyllum paraemarginatum Aver. 2007 
  157. Bulbophyllum parviflorum C.S.P. Parish & Rchb. f. 1874 
  158. Bulbophyllum pecten-veneris (Gagnep.) Seidenf. 1974 
  159. Bulbophyllum pectinatum Finet 1897 
  160. Bulbophyllum penicillium Parish & Rchb. f. 1874 
  161. Bulbophyllum picturatum [Lodd.] Rchb. f 1861 
  162. Bulbophyllum pinicolum Gagnep. 1930 
  163. Bulbophyllum polliculosum Seidenf 
  164. Bulbophyllum protractum Hook. f. 1890 
  165. Bulbophyllum psittacoglossum Rchb. f. 1863 
  166. Bulbophyllum psychoon Rchb. f. 1878 
  167. Bulbophyllum pteroglossum Schltr. 1919 
  168. Bulbophyllum pumilio Parish & Rchb. f. 1874 
  169. Bulbophyllum putidum [Teijsm. & Binn.] J.J. Sm. 1912 
  170. Bulbophyllum putii Seidenf., 1979 
  171. Bulbophyllum refractum Rchb. f. 1861 
  172. Bulbophyllum repens Griff. 1851 
  173. Bulbophyllum reptans (Lindl.) Lindl 1829 
  174. Bulbophyllum retusiusculum Rchb. f. 1869 
  175. Bulbophyllum rufinum Rchb. f 1900 
  176. Bulbophyllum salmoneum Aver. et J.J. Verm., sp. nov. 
  177. Bulbophyllum sanitii Seidenf. 1970 
  178. Bulbophyllum scaphiforme J.J. Vermuellen 2002 
  179. Bulbophyllum secundum Hook. f. 1890 
  180. Bulbophyllum semiteretifolium Gagnep. 1934 Aver. 1990 
  181. Bulbophyllum shweliense W.W. Sm. 1921 
  182. Bulbophyllum sigaldiae Guillaumin 1955 
  183. Bulbophyllum simondii Gagnep. 1950 
  184. Bulbophyllum sinhoense Aver 2007 
  185. Bulbophyllum smitinandii Seidenf. & Thorut 1996 
  186. Bulbophyllum spadiciflorum Tixier 1966 
  187. Bulbophyllum spathulatum (Rolfe ex E. Cooper) Seidenf. 1970 
  188. Bulbophyllum stenobulbon Parish & Rchb. f. 1916 
  189. Bulbophyllum striatum (Griff.) Rchb.f. 1861 
  190. Bulbophyllum subebulbum Gagnep. 1950 
  191. Bulbophyllum sulcatum (Blume) Lindl. 1830 
  192. Bulbophyllum sutepense (Rolfe ex Downie) Seidenf. & Smitinand 1961, Avery. 1994 
  193. Bulbophyllum taeniophyllum Parish & Rchb. f. 1874 
  194. Bulbophyllum thaiorum J.J.Smith 1912 
  195. Bulbophyllum tixieri Seidenf. 1992 
  196. Bulbophyllum tortuosum Lindl. [Bl.] 1830 
  197. Bulbophyllum umbellatum Lindley 1830 
  198. Bulbophyllum unciniferum Seidenf. 
  199. Bulbophyllum vietnamense Seiden. 1979 
  200. Bulbophyllum violaceolabellum Seidenfaden 1981 
  201. Bulbophyllum wallichii Rchb. f. 1861 
  202. Bulbophyllum xylophyllum C.S.P. Parish & Rchb. f. 1874 
  203. Những giống Bulbophyllum chưa rõ tên.
  204. Calanthe alismaefolia Lindl. 1855
  205. Calanthe alleizettii Gagnep. 1950
  206. Calanthe angusta Lindl.
  207. Calanthe angustifolia (Blume) Lindl 1833
  208. Calanthe argenteo-striata C.Z. Tang & S.J. Cheng 1981
  209. Calanthe cardioglossa Schltr. 1906
  210. Calanthe chevalieri Gagnep. (1931)
  211. Calanthe clavata Lindl. 1833
  212. Calanthe davidii Franch. 1888
  213. Calanthe densiflora Lindl.
  214. Calanthe duyana Aver. 2006
  215. Calanthe herbacea Lindl.
  216. Calanthe leonidii sp. nov
  217. Calanthe lyroglossa Rchb. f. 1878
  218. Calanthe mannii Hook. f. 1890
  219. Calanthe odora Calanthe odora Griff. 1851
  220. Calanthe petelotiana Gagnepain 1934
  221. Calanthe puberula Lindl. 1833
  222. Calanthe rubens Ridl. 1890
  223. Calanthe succedanea Gagnep. 1931
  224. Calanthe sylvatica (Thouars) Lindl. 1833
  225. Calanthe triplicata [Rumph.] Ames 1907
  226. Calanthe velutina Ridl. 1921
  227. Calanthe vestita Lindl. 1833
  228. Calanthe whiteana King et Pantl., 1896
  229. Cephalantheropsis halconensis (Ames) S.S.Ying
  230. Cephalantheropsis longipes (Hook. f.) Ormerod 1998
  231. Cephalantheropsis obcordata (Lindl.) Ormerod 1998
  232. Ceratostylis evrardii Gagnep. 1932
  233. Ceratostylis himalaica Hook. f. 1890
  234. Ceratostylis radiata J.J. Sm. 1905
  235. Ceratostylis siamensis Rolfe ex Downie (1925)
  236. Ceratostylis subulata Blume 1825
  237. Ceratostylis tonkinensis (Gagnep.) Aver. 1988
  238. Chamaegastrodia poilanei (Gagnep.) Seidenf. & A.N. Rao 1994
  239. Cheirostylis bipunctata Aver 1996
  240. Cheirostylis chinensis Rolfe 1895
  241. Cheirostylis cochinchinensis Blume 1859
  242. Cheirostylis cristata
  243. Cheirostylis filipetala Aver. (2003)
  244. Cheirostylis foliosa Aver. (2007)
  245. Cheirostylis latipetala Aver. & Averyanova (2006).
  246. Cheirostylis marmorifolia Aver. 2000
  247. Cheirostylis octodactyla Ames 1907
  248. Cheirostylis serpens Aver. (2005)
  249. Cheirostylis spathulata J.J. Smith, 1927
  250. Cheirostylis takeoi (Hayata) Schltr. 1919
  251. Cheirostylis thanmoiensis (Gagnep.) Ormerod (2002)
  252. Cheirostylis yunnanensis Rolfe 1896
  253. Chiloschista exuperei (Guillaumin) Garay 1972
  254. Chiloschista parishii Seidenf. 1988
  255. Chiloschista pusilla [Willd.] Schlechter 1919
  256. Chiloschista trudelii Seidenf. 1987
  257. Christensonia vietnamica Haager 1993
  258. Chrysoglossum ornatum Blume 1825
  259. Cleisocentron klossii (Ridl.) Garay 1972
  260. Cleisomeria lanatum Lindl. ex G. Don 1855
  261. Cleisomeria pilosulum (Gagnep.) Seidenf. & Garay 1972
  262. Cleisostoma arietinum (Rchb. f.) Garay 1972
  263. Cleisostoma birmanicum (Schltr.) Garay 1972
  264. Cleisostoma chantaburiense Seidenf. 1975
  265. Cleisostoma crochetii (Guillaumin) Garay 1972
  266. Cleisostoma discolor Lindl. 1845
  267. Cleisostoma duplicilobum (J.J. Sm.) Garay 1972
  268. Cleisostoma equestre Seidenf.
  269. Cleisostoma filiforme (Lindley) Garay 1972
  270. Cleisostoma flavescens Aver.
  271. Cleisostoma fuerstenbergianum Kranzl. 1908
  272. Cleisostoma inflatum (Rolfe) Garay 1972
  273. Cleisostoma paniculatum (Ker Gawl.) Garay 1972
  274. Cleisostoma racemiferum (Lindl.) Garay 1972
  275. Cleisostoma recurvum (Hook.) Seid 1975
  276. Cleisostoma scortechinii (Hook. f.) Garay 1972
  277. Cleisostoma simondii (Gagnep.) Seidenf. 1975
  278. Cleisostoma striatum (Rchb. f.) N.E. Br. 1882
  279. Cleisostoma subulatum Blume 1825
  280. Cleisostoma subulifolium Aver. & Averyanova
  281. Cleisostoma williamsonii (Rchb. f.) Garay 1972
  282. Cleisostoma sp.
  283. Cleisostomopsis eberhardtii (Finet) Seidenf. 1992
  284. Coelogyne assamica Linden & Rchb. f. 1857
  285. Coelogyne brachyptera Rchb. f. 1881
  286. Coelogyne calcicola Kerr 1933
  287. Coelogyne cumingii Lindley 1843
  288. Coelogyne dichroantha Gagnep. 1950
  289. Coelogyne eberhardtii Gagnep. 1930
  290. Coelogyne filipeda Gagnep. 1950
  291. Coelogyne fimbriata Lindl. 1825
  292. Coelogyne flaccida Lindl. 1828
  293. Coelogyne fuscescens Lindl. 1828
  294. Coelogyne huettneriana Rchb. f. 1872
  295. Coelogyne lawrenceana Rolfe 1905
  296. Coelogyne lentiginosa Lindl. 1852
  297. Coelogyne lockii Aver. 2000
  298. Coelogyne malipoensis Z.H. Tsi 1995
  299. Coelogyne micrantha Lindl. 1855
  300. Coelogyne mooreana Rolfe 1907
  301. Coelogyne nitida Lindley 1828
  302. Coelogyne ovalis Lindl 1838
  303. Coelogyne pallens Ridl. 1903
  304. Coelogyne prolifera Lindl.1928
  305. Coelogyne rigida E.C. Parish & Rchb. f. 1874
  306. Coelogyne sanderae Kraenzl. ex O'Brien 1893
  307. Coelogyne schultesii S.K.Gen & S.Das 1978
  308. Coelogyne stricta (D. Don) Schltr. 1919
  309. Coelogyne tenasserimensis Seidenf. 1975
  310. Coelogyne trinervis Lindl. 1828
  311. Coelogyne viscosa Rchb. f. 1856
  312. Collabium assamicum (Hook. f.) Seidenf. 1983
  313. Collabium chinensis (Rolfe) T. Tang & F.T. Wang 1977
  314. Collabium chloranthum (Gagnep.) Seidenf. 1983
  315. Collabium formosanum Hayata 1911
  316. Cordiglottis longipedicellta
  317. Corybas annamensis Aver. 2007
  318. Corymborkis veratrifolia [Reinw.] Bl. 1859
  319. Cremastra appendiculata (D. Don) Makino 1904
  320. Cryptochilus lutea Lindl. 1859
  321. Cryptopylos clausus (J.J. Sm.) Garay 1972
  322. Cryptostylis arachnites (Blume) Blume 1858
  323. Cymbidium aloifolium (L.) Sw. 1799
  324. Cymbidium atropurpureum (Lindl.) Rolfe 1903
  325. Cymbidium banaense Gagnep. 1951
  326. Cymbidium bicolor Lindl. 1833
  327. Cymbidium cochleare Lindl. 1858
  328. Cymbidium cyperifolium Lindl. 1833
  329. Cymbidium dayanum Rchb. f 1869
  330. Cymbidium devonianum Paxton 1843
  331. Cymbidium eburneum Lindl.
  332. Cymbidium elegans Lindl. 1828
  333. Cymbidium ensifolium [L] Swartz 1799
  334. Cymbidium erythraeum Lindl. 1859
  335. Cymbidium erythrostylum Rolfe 1905
  336. Cymbidium finlaysonianum Wall. ex Lindl. 1833
  337. Cymbidium floribundum Lindl. 1833
  338. Cymbidium hookerianum Rchb. f. 1866
  339. Cymbidium insigne Rolfe 1904
  340. Cymbidium iridioides D. Don 1825
  341. Cymbidium kanran Makino 1902
  342. Cymbidium lancifolium Hook. 1823
  343. Cymbidium lowianum (Rchb. f.) Rchb. f. 1879
  344. Cymbidium macrorhizon Lindl. 1833
  345. Cymbidium mastersii Griff. ex Lindl. 1845
  346. Cymbidium qiubeiense K.M. Feng & H.Li 1980
  347. Cymbidium sanderae Sander ex Rolfe 1904
  348. Cymbidium schroederi Rolfe 1905
  349. Cymbidium sinense [And.] Willd. 1805
  350. Cymbidium suavissimum Sander ex C.H.Curtis 1928
  351. Cymbidium wilsonii (Rolfe ex De Cock) Rolfe 1904
  352. Cymbidium sp.
  353. Cyrtosia integra (Rolfe ex Downie) Garay 1986
  354. Cyrtosia javanica Blume 1825
  355. Cyrtosia nana (Rolfe ex Downie) Garay 1986
  356. Deceptor bidoupensis (Tixier & Guillaumin) Seidenf. 1992
  357. Dendrobium acerosum Lindl. 1841
  358. Dendrobium acinaciforme Roxb. 1878
  359. Dendrobium aduncum Lindl. 1842
  360. Dendrobium aloifolium (Blume) Rchb. f. 1861
  361. Dendrobium amabile O’Brien 1909
  362. Dendrobium anceps Sw. 1800
  363. Dendrobium annamense Rolfe
  364. Dendrobium anosmum Lindley 1845
  365. Dendrobium aphyllum (Roxb.) C.E.C. Fisch. 1928
  366. Dendrobium bellatulum Rolfe 1903
  367. Dendrobium bilobulatum Seidenf. 1985
  368. Dendrobium brymerianum Rchb. f. 1875
  369. Dendrobium capillipes Rchb. f. 1867
  370. Dendrobium cariniferum Reichb. f. 1869
  371. Dendrobium caryaecolum Guill.
  372. Dendrobium chapaense Aver. 2006
  373. Dendrobium chittimae Seidenf. 1997
  374. Dendrobium chlorostylum Gagnep. 1950
  375. Dendrobium christyanum Rchb. f. 1882
  376. Dendrobium chrysanthum Wallich ex Lindley 1828
  377. Dendrobium chryseum Rolfe 1888
  378. Dendrobium chrysotoxum Lindley 1847
  379. Dendrobium compactum Rolfe ex W. Hackett 1904
  380. Dendrobium concinnum [Lindl. ex Rchb. f] Miq. 1859
  381. Dendrobium crepidatum Lindl. & Paxton 1850
  382. Dendrobium cruentum Rchb. f 1884
  383. Dendrobium crumenatum Swartz 1799
  384. Dendrobium crystallinum Rchb. f. 1868
  385. Dendrobium cumulatum Lindl. 1855
  386. Dendrobium daklakense Tich, N.T., Schuiteman, A. & Vermeulen, J.J. (2010)
  387. Dendrobium dalatense Gagnep.
  388. Dendrobium dantaniense Guill. 1957
  389. Dendrobium delacourii Guillaumin 1924
  390. Dendrobium densiflorum Lindl. ex Wall. 1829
  391. Dendrobium dentatum Seidenf.
  392. Dendrobium devonianum Paxton 1840
  393. Dendrobium dixanthum Rchb. f., 1865
  394. Dendrobium draconis Rchb. f 1862
  395. Dendrobium ellipsophyllum T. Tang & F.T. Wang 1951
  396. Dendrobium exile Schltr. 1906
  397. Dendrobium falconeri Hook. f. 1856
  398. Dendrobium farinatum Schildh. & Schraut 2004
  399. Dendrobium farmeri Paxton 1849
  400. Dendrobium filicaule Gagnep
  401. Dendrobium fimbriatum Hooker 1830
  402. Dendrobium findlayanum Par. & Rchb. f 1874
  403. Dendrobium formosum Roxb. var gigantea Roxburg ex Lindley 1832
  404. Dendrobium fuerstenbergianum Schltr 1907
  405. Dendrobium gibsonii Paxton 1838
  406. Dendrobium gratiosissimum Rchb. f. 1865
  407. Dendrobium hainanense Rolfe 1896
  408. Dendrobium hamatum Rolfe 1894
  409. Dendrobium hancockii Rolfe 1903
  410. Dendrobium harveyanum Rchb. f. 1883
  411. Dendrobium hemimelanoglossum Guillaumin 1957
  412. Dendrobium hendersonii A.D. Hawkes & A.H. Heller 1957
  413. Dendrobium henryi Schltr. 1921
  414. Dendrobium hercoglossum Rchb. f. 1886
  415. Dendrobium heterocarpum Wall. ex Lindl. 1830
  416. Dendrobium hymenanthum Rchb. f not Hkr. 1855
  417. Dendrobium incurvum Lindl. Seidenf. 1985
  418. Dendrobium indivisum [Blume] Miq. 1859
  419. Dendrobium infundibulum Lindley 1859
  420. Dendrobium intricatum Gagnep. 1930
  421. Dendrobium jaintianum Sabap. 2007
  422. Dendrobium jenkinsii Wallich ex Lindley 1839
  423. Dendrobium khanhoaense L.V. Averyanov 2000
  424. Dendrobium lagarum Seidenf., 1985
  425. Dendrobium langbianense Gagnep. 1930
  426. Dendrobium leonis Rchb. f. 1864
  427. Dendrobium lindleyi Steud. 1840
  428. Dendrobium linguella Rchb. f. 1882
  429. Dendrobium lituiflorum Lindley 1856
  430. Dendrobium lobbii Teijsm. & Binn. 1853
  431. Dendrobium loddigesii Rolfe 1887
  432. Dendrobium lomatochilum Seidenf. 1981
  433. Dendrobium longicornu Lindl. 1828
  434. Dendrobium mannii Ridl. 1896
  435. Dendrobium metrium Kraenzl., 1910
  436. Dendrobium moniliforme (L.) Sw. 1799
  437. Dendrobium monticola P.F. Hunt et Summerh., 1961
  438. Dendrobium moschatum Sw. 1805
  439. Dendrobium nathanielis Rchb. f. 1857.
  440. Dendrobium nemorale L.O. Williams 1937.
  441. Dendrobium nobile Lindley 1830
  442. Dendrobium ochraceum De Wild. 1906
  443. Dendrobium ochreatum Lindl. 1828
  444. Dendrobium oligophyllum Gagnep. 1950
  445. Dendrobium pachyglossum Parish & Rchb. f. 1874
  446. Dendrobium pachyphyllum (Kuntze) Bakh. f. 1963
  447. Dendrobium palpebrae Lindley 1850
  448. Dendrobium parciflorum Rchb. f. ex Lindl. 1859
  449. Dendrobium parcum Rchb. f. 1866
  450. Dendrobium parishii Rchb. f 1863
  451. Dendrobium pendulum Roxb. 1832
  452. Dendrobium perulatum Gagnep. 1950
  453. Dendrobium podagraria Hook. f. 1890
  454. Dendrobium polyanthum Wall. ex Lindl. 1830
  455. Dendrobium porphyrochilum Lindl. 1859
  456. Dendrobium primulinum Lindley 1858
  457. Dendrobium pseudointricatum Guillaumin 1965
  458. Dendrobium pseudotenellum Guillaumin 1965
  459. Dendrobium pulchellum Roxb. 1832
  460. Dendrobium roseiodorum A. Sathapattayanon, T. Yukawa, T. Seelanan 2010.
  461. Dendrobium salaccense (Blume) Lindl. 1830
  462. Dendrobium schrautii Schildh. 2006
  463. Dendrobium scorianum W.W. Sm 1921
  464. Dendrobium secundum [Bl.] Lindl. 1828
  465. Dendrobium senile Parish ex Rchb. f 1865
  466. Dendrobium signatum Rchb. f. 1884
  467. Dendrobium simondii Gangnep.
  468. Dendrobium sociale J.J. Sm. 1912
  469. Dendrobium spatella Rchb. f. 1865
  470. Dendrobium strongylanthum Rchb. f. 1878
  471. Dendrobium stuartii F.M. Bailey 1884
  472. Dendrobium sulcatum Lindl. 1838
  473. Dendrobium suzukii T.Yukawa 2002
  474. Dendrobium terminale Par. & Rchb. f. 1874
  475. Dendrobium thyrsiflorum Rchb. f 1875
  476. Dendrobium tortile Lindley 1847
  477. Dendrobium trankimianum Aver.
  478. Dendrobium transparens Wall. 1828
  479. Dendrobium trantuanii Perner & Dang 2003
  480. Dendrobium trigonopus Rchb. f. 1887
  481. Dendrobium truncatum Lindl. 1859
  482. Dendrobium umbonatum Seidenf.
  483. Dendrobium unicum Seidenfaden 1970
  484. Dendrobium uniflorum Griff. 1851
  485. Dendrobium venustum Teijsm. & Binn. 1864
  486. Dendrobium vietnamense Aver. 2005
  487. Dendrobium virgineum Rchb. f 1884
  488. Dendrobium wardianum Warner 1862
  489. Dendrobium wattii Rchb. f. 1888
  490. Dendrobium williamsonii J. Day & Rchb. f. 1869
  491. Didymoplexiella denticulata Aver
  492. Didymoplexiella ornata (Ridl.) Garay 1954
  493. Didymoplexiella siamensis (Rolfe ex Downie) Seidenf. 1972
  494. Didymoplexiopsis khiriwongensis Seidenf. 1997
  495. Didymoplexis pallens Griff. 1844
  496. Didymoplexis vietnamica Ormerod 2000
  497. Diglyphosa evrardii (Gagnep.) Tang & Wang
  498. Diplomeris pulchella D. Don 1825
  499. Diploprora championii (Lindl.) Hook. f. 1890
  500. Dipodium paludosum (Griff.) Rchb. f. 1862
  501. Doritis pulcherrima Lindley 1832
  502. Drymoda picta Lindl. 1838
  503. Drymoda siamensis Schltr. 1906
  504. Eparmatostigma dives (Rchb. f.) Garay 1972
  505. Epigeneium amplum (Lindl.) Summerh. 1957
  506. Epigeneium cacuminis (Gagnep.) Summerh. 1957
  507. Epigeneium chapaense Gagnep. 1932
  508. Epigeneium clemensiae Gagnep. 1932
  509. Epigeneium labuanum (Lindl) Summerh.
  510. Epipactis alatus Aver. & Efimov sp. nov
  511. Epipactis atromarginata Seidenfaden
  512. Epipogium roseum (D. Don) Lindl. 1857
  513. Eria acervata Lindl. 1851
  514. Eria affinis Griff. 1851
  515. Eria amica Rchb. f. 1870
  516. Eria apertiflora Summerh. 1929
  517. Eria bambusifolia Lindl. 1859
  518. Eria bidupensis (Gagnep) Aver. 1990
  519. Eria biflora Griff 1851
  520. Eria bilobulata Seidenf. 1982
  521. Eria bipunctata Lindl. 1841
  522. Eria boniana (Gagnep.) Tang & F. T. Wang
  523. Eria bractescens Lindley 1841
  524. Eria calcarea V.N. Long & Avery.
  525. Eria carinata Gibson 1845
  526. Eria carunculosa (Gagnep.) Seidenf. ex Aver.
  527. Eria chlorantha Aver. & Averyanova
  528. Eria clausa King & Pantl. 1897
  529. Eria clavicaulis Wall ex Lindl.
  530. Eria cochinchinensis Gagnep. 1930
  531. Eria corneri Rchb. f. 1878
  532. Eria coronaria (Lindl.) Rchb. f. 1861
  533. Eria discolor Lindl. 1859
  534. Eria diversicolor V.N. Long Aver.
  535. Eria donnaiensis (Ganep) Seidenf.
  536. Eria eriopsidobulbon C.S.P. Parish & Rchb. f. 1874
  537. Eria floribunda Lindl. 1828
  538. Eria foetida Aver.
  539. Eria gagnepainii A.D. Hawkes & A.H. Heller 1957
  540. Eria globifera Eria globifera Rolfe 1905
  541. Eria globulifera Seidenf. 1982
  542. Eria lanigera Seidenf. nov. sp.
  543. Eria lasiopetala (Willd.) Ormerod 1995
  544. Eria leiophylla Lindl. 1859
  545. Eria longpipes Gagnep.
  546. Eria muscicola (Lindl.) Lindl. 1859
  547. Eria oblitterata (Blume) Rchb. f. 1857
  548. Eria obscura Aver. 1988
  549. Eria pachyphylla Avery. 2002
  550. Eria paniculata Lindl. 1830
  551. Eria pannea Lindl. 1828
  552. Eria perpusilla Parish & Rchb. f. 1874
  553. Eria pulverulenta Guillaum. 1954
  554. Eria pusilla (Griff.) Lindl. 1859
  555. Eria rhomboidalis Tang & F.T. Wang 1951
  556. Eria siamensis Schltr. 1906
  557. Eria simondii Gagnep.
  558. Eria spicata (Don) Hand.-Mazz. 1836
  559. Eria spirodela Aver. 1988
  560. Eria sutepensis Rolfe ex Downie 1925
  561. Eria tenuiflora Ridl. 1896
  562. Eria thao Gagnep. 1950
  563. Eria tomentosa (J. König) Hook. f. 1890
  564. Eria truncata Lindl.
  565. Eria species
  566. Eriodes barbata (Lindl.) Rolfe 1915
  567. Erythrodes blumei (Lindl.) Schltr. 1905
  568. Erythrodes hirsuta (Griff.) Ormerod 1997
  569. Erythrorchis altissima (Blume) Blume 1837
  570. Erythrorchis ochobiensis (Hayata) Garay 1986
  571. Eulophia andamanensis Rchb. f. 1872
  572. Eulophia chaunanthe Seidenf., 1984
  573. Eulophia flava (Lindl.) Hook. f. 1890
  574. Eulophia graminea Lindl. 1833
  575. Eulophia macrobulbon (C.S.P. Parish & Rchb. f.) Hook. f. 1890
  576. Eulophia pauciflora Guillaumin 1930
  577. Eulophia promensis Lindl. 1833
  578. Eulophia pulchra (Thouars) Lindl. 1833
  579. Eulophia spectabilis (Dennst.) Suresh 1988
  580. Eulophia yunnanensis Rolfe
  581. Eulophia zollingeri (Rchb. f.) J.J. Sm. 1905
  582. Flickingeria albopurpurea Seidenf. 1980
  583. Flickingeria angustifolia (Blume) A.D. Hawkes 1965
  584. Flickingeria bancana (J.J. Sm.) A.D. Hawkes 1965
  585. Flickingeria fimbriata (Blume) A.D. Hawkes 1961
  586. Flickingeria forcipata (Kraenzl.) A.D. Hawkes 1965
  587. Flickingeria fugax (Rchb. f.) Seidenf. 1980
  588. Flickingeria macraei (Lindl.) Seidenf. 1980
  589. Flickingeria ritaeana (King & Pantl.) A.D. Hawkes 1965
  590. Flickingeria stenoglossa (Gagnep.) Seidenf. 1980
  591. Flickingeria unibulbis Seidenf. 1980
  592. Flickingeria vietnamnensis Seidenf. 1992
  593. Galeola nudifolia Lour. 1790
  594. Gastrochilus acutifolius (Lindl.) Kuntze 1891
  595. Gastrochilus bellinus [Rchb. f] Kuntze 1891
  596. Gastrochilus calceolaris [Buch.-Ham. ex Sm.] D. Don 1825
  597. Gastrochilus hainanensis Z.H. Tsi 1989
  598. Gastrochilus intermedius (Griff. ex Lindl.) Kuntze 1891
  599. Gastrochilus minutiflorus Aver. 1997
  600. Gastrochilus obliquus (Lindl.) Kuntze 1891
  601. Gastrochilus pseudodistichus (King & Pantl.) Schltr. 1913
  602. Gastrochilus simplicilabius Aver. 1997
  603. Gastrochilus yunnanensis Schltr. 1919
  604. Gastrodia exilis Hook. f., 1890
  605. Gastrodia foldosa Aver.
  606. Gastrodia major Aver. sp. nov
  607. Gastrodia punctata Aver. sp. nov
  608. Gastrodia taiensis Tuyama. Aver, 1990
  609. Gastrodia theana Aver. 2005
  610. Gastrodia tonkinensis Aver. & Averyanova
  611. Geodorum attenuatum Griff. 1845
  612. Geodorum citrinum Jacks. 1802
  613. Geodorum densiflorum (Lam.) Schltr. 1919
  614. Geodorum pulchellum Ridl. 1908
  615. Geodorum recurvum (Roxb.) Alston 1931
  616. Geodorum siamense Rolfe ex Downie 1925
  617. Goodyera biflora (Lindl.) Hook. f. 1890
  618. Goodyera foliosa (Lindl.) Benth. ex Hook. f. 1890
  619. Goodyera fumata Thwaites 1861
  620. Goodyera hispida Lindl. 1857
  621. Goodyera procera (Ker Gawl.) Hook. 1823
  622. Goodyera rhombodoides Aver. sp. nov
  623. Goodyera schlechtendaliana Rchb. f. 1849
  624. Goodyera velutina Maxim. ex Regel 1867
  625. Goodyera viridiflora (Blume) Blume 1858
  626. Grammatophyllum speciosum Blume 1825
  627. Grosourdya appendiculata (Blume) Rchb. f. 1868
  628. Habenaria acuifera Wall. ex Lindl. 1835
  629. Habenaria amplexicaulis Rolfe ex Downie 1925
  630. Habenaria apelata Gagnep
  631. Habenaria arietina Hook. f. 1890
  632. Habenaria calcicola Aver
  633. Habenaria ciliolaris Kraenzl. 1893
  634. Habenaria commelinifolia (Roxb.) Wall. ex Lindl. 1835
  635. Habenaria dentata [Sw.] Schlechter 1919
  636. Habenaria erostrata Tang & F.T. Wang 1936
  637. Habenaria falcatopetala Seidenf. 1977
  638. Habenaria godefroyi Rchb. f. 1878
  639. Habenaria harderi Aver. & Averyanova
  640. Habenaria humistrata Rolfe ex Downie 1925
  641. Habenaria khasiana Hook. f. 1890
  642. Habenaria limprichtii Schltr. 1919
  643. Habenaria lindleyana Steud. 1840
  644. Habenaria linguella Lindl. 1835
  645. Habenaria luceana Aver.
  646. Habenaria lucida Wall. ex Lindl. 1835
  647. Habenaria malintana (Blanco) Merr. 1918
  648. Habenaria malleifera Hook. f. 1890
  649. Habenaria mandersii Collett & Hemsl.
  650. Habenaria medioflexa Turrill 1923
  651. Habenaria myriotricha Gagnep. 1931
  652. Habenaria pantlingiana Kraenzl. 1900
  653. Habenaria petelotii Gagnep. 1931
  654. Habenaria poilanei Gagnep 1931
  655. Habenaria praetermissa Seidenf. ex Aver
  656. Habenaria reflexa Blume 1825
  657. Habenaria reniformis (D. Don) Hook. f. 1890
  658. Habenaria rhodocheila Hance 1856
  659. Habenaria rostellifera Rchb. f. 1878
  660. Habenaria rostrata Wall. ex Lindl. 1835
  661. Habenaria rumphii (Brongn.) Lindl. 1835
  662. Habenaria stenopetala Lindl. 1835
  663. Habenaria thailandica Seiden. 1977
  664. Habenaria tonkinensis Seidenf.
  665. Habenaria viridiflora (Rottler ex Sw.) Lindl. 1835
  666. Hancockia uniflora Rolfe 1903
  667. Hayata glandulifera Aver. 2009
  668. Hemipilia calophylla E.C. Parish & Rchb. f. 1874
  669. Hemipilia discolor Aver. & Averyanova 2006
  670. Herminium lanceum (Thunb. ex Sw.) Vuikj. 1961
  671. Herpysma longicaulis Lindl. 1840
  672. Hetaeria affinis (Griff.) Seidenf. & Ormerod 2001
  673. Hetaeria alta Ridl. 1896
  674. Hetaeria anomala (Lindl.) Hook. f.
  675. Hetaeria finlaysoniana Seidenf. 1997
  676. Hetaeria nitida Ridl
  677. Hetaeria oblongifolia Blume 1825
  678. Holcoglossum amesianum (Rchb. f.) Christenson 1987
  679. Holcoglossum flavescens (Schlechter) Z. H. Tsi, 1982
  680. Holcoglossum kimballianum (Rchb. f.) Garay 1972
  681. Holcoglossum lingulatum (Aver.) Aver. 1990
  682. Holcoglossum subulifolium (Rchb. f.) Christenson 1987
  683. Holcoglossum wangii Christenson 1998
  684. Hymenorchis phitamii Aver. sp nov 2012
  685. Lecanorchis javanica Blume 1856
  686. Lecanorchis malaccensis Ridl. 1893
  687. Lecanorchis multiflora J. J. Sm 1918
  688. Lecanorchis nigricans Honda 1931
  689. Lecanorchis vietnamica Aver. 2005
  690. Liparis acuminata Hook. f. 1890
  691. Liparis acutissima Rchb. f. 1878
  692. Liparis atrosanguinea Ridl. 1870
  693. Liparis averyanoviana Szlachetko 1993
  694. Liparis balansae Gagnep. 1932
  695. Liparis bautingensis Tang et F.T. Wang 1974
  696. Liparis bootanensis Griff. 1851
  697. Liparis caespitosa (Thouars) Lindl. 1825
  698. Liparis campylostalix Rchb. f. 1876
  699. Liparis chapaensis Gagnep. 1932
  700. Liparis compressa [Bl] Lindl. 1830
  701. Liparis conopea Aver. 1997
  702. Liparis cordifolia Hooker F. 1889
  703. Liparis crassibasis J.J. Sm 1928
  704. Liparis deflexa Hook. f. 1890
  705. Liparis delicatula Hook. f. 1890
  706. Liparis dendrochiloides Aver. 1988
  707. Liparis distans C.B. Clarke 1889
  708. Liparis elliptica Wight 1851
  709. Liparis emarginata Aver. 1997
  710. Liparis ferruginea Lindl. 1848
  711. Liparis filiformis Aver. 2005
  712. Liparis flava Aver. 1999
  713. Liparis gibbosa Finet 1908
  714. Liparis gigantea C.L. Tso, 1933
  715. Liparis honbaensis
  716. Liparis latifolia Lindl 1830
  717. Liparis latilabris Rolfe. J. Linn. 1903
  718. Liparis longibracteata Aver., sp. nov
  719. Liparis luteola Lindley 1830
  720. Liparis mamillata Aver 2003
  721. Liparis mannii H. G. Reichenbach 1872
  722. Liparis mantidopsis Szlach 1993
  723. Liparis nana Rolfe, 1913
  724. Liparis nervosa (Thunb.) Lindl. 1830
  725. Liparis ngoclinhensis Aver., sp. nov
  726. Liparis nigra Seidenf. 1969
  727. Liparis odorata (Willd.) Lindl., 1830
  728. Liparis oppositifolia Szlachetko, Fragm. 1993
  729. Liparis penduliflora Szlach., 1993
  730. Liparis petelotii Gagnep.1932
  731. Liparis petiolata (D. Don) P.F. Hunt & Summerh. 1966
  732. Liparis petraea Aver. & Averyanova 2006
  733. Liparis plantaginea Lindl. 1830
  734. Liparis pumila Aver.2003
  735. Liparis pygmaea King & Pantling, 1898
  736. Liparis regnieri Finet 1908
  737. Liparis resupinata Ridl. 1886
  738. Liparis rheedei Lindl. 1830
  739. Liparis rhodochila Rolfe 1908
  740. Liparis rhombea J.J. Sm. 1910
  741. Liparis rivularis Aver
  742. Liparis sootenzanensis Fukuy. 1933
  743. Liparis sparsiflora Aver. 2003
  744. Liparis stricklandiana Rchb. f. 1880
  745. Liparis superposita Ormerod, 2007
  746. Liparis tenuis Rolfe ex Downie 1925
  747. Liparis tripartita Aver. & Averyanova 2006
  748. Liparis tschangii Schlechter 1924
  749. Liparis viridiflora (Bl) Lindl. 1830
  750. Listera latilabris Evrard ex Gagnep
  751. Lockia sonii Aver. 2012
  752. Ludisia discolor [Ker-Gawl.] A. Rich. 1825
  753. Luisia appressifolia Aver. 2000
  754. Luisia antennifera Blume 1849
  755. Luisia brachystachys (Lindl.) Blume 1849
  756. Luisia curtisii Seidenf. 1997
  757. Luisia filiformis Hook. f. 1890
  758. Luisia macrotis Rchb. f. 1869
  759. Luisia morsei Rolfe 1903
  760. Luisia psyche Rchb. f. 1863
  761. Luisia ramosii Ames 1911
  762. Luisia teretifolia Gaud. 1828
  763. Luisia thailandica Seidenf. (1971)
  764. Luisia zollingeri Rchb. f. 1863
  765. Macropodanthus alatus (Holttum) Seidenf. & Garay 1988
  766. Malaxis acuminata D. Don 1825
  767. Malaxis calophylla (Rchb. f.) Kuntze 1891
  768. Malaxis chamaeorchis (Schltr.) Seidenf
  769. Malaxis finetii (Gagnep.) Tang & F.T. Wang 1951
  770. Malaxis khasiana (Hook. f.) Kuntze, 1891
  771. Malaxis latifolia Sm. 1812
  772. Malaxis octodentata Seidenf. 1978
  773. Malaxis orbicularis (W.W. Sm. & Jeffrey)
  774. Malaxis purpurea (Lindl.) Kuntze 1986
  775. Malaxis subtilis Aver., sp. nov.
  776. Malaxis tixieri Seidenf., 1992
  777. Malleola dentifera J.J. Sm. 1927
  778. Malleola insectifera (J.J. Sm.) J.J. Sm. & Schltr. 1913
  779. Malleola seidenfadenii Christenson 1998
  780. Malleola sylvestris (Ridl.) Garay 1972
  781. Micropera pallida [Roxb] Lindley 1833
  782. Micropera poilanei (Guillaumin) Garay 1972
  783. Micropera thailandica (Seidenf. & Smitinand) Garay 1972
  784. Microsaccus griffithii (Parish ex Rchb. f.) Seidenf. 1988
  785. Miguelia annamica (Gagnep.) Aver
  786. Miguelia somai (Hayata) Aver
  787. Mischobulbum cordifolium (Hook. f.) Schltr
  788. Monomeria barbata Lindl. 1830
  789. Monomeria dichroma (Rolfe) Schltr. 1914
  790. Monomeria gymnopus (Hook. f.) Aver., 1994
  791. Myrmechis gracilis (Blume) Blume
  792. Myrmechis pumila (Hook. f.) T. Tang et F.T. Wang, 1951
  793. Neogyna gardneriana (Lindl.) Rchb. f. 1852
  794. Nephelaphyllum pulchrum Blume 1825
  795. Nephelaphyllum tenuiflorum Blume 1825
  796. Nervilia aragoana Commons ex Gaudich. 1826
  797. Nervilia crociformis (Zoll. & Moritzi) Seidenf. 1978
  798. Nervilia gracilis Aver. 2011
  799. Nervilia fordii (Hance) Schltr. 1911
  800. Nervilia macroglossa (Hook. f.) Schltr. 1911
  801. Nervilia marutana S.W. Gale et S.K. Wu
  802. Nervilia plicata (Andrews) Schltr. 1911
  803. Nervilia punctata (Blume) Makino 1902
  804. Neuwiedia annamensis Gagnep. 1933
  805. Neuwiedia griffithii Rchb. f. 1874
  806. Neuwiedia inae De Vogel. (1969)
  807. Neuwiedia zollingeri var. balansae Baillon ex Gagnepain
  808. Neuwiedia zollingeri var. javanica (J.J. Smith) de Vogel
  809. Oberonia acarus Evrard ex Gagnep 1932
  810. Oberonia acaulis Griff. 1851
  811. Oberonia anthropophora Lindl. 1830
  812. Oberonia caulescens Lindl. 1830
  813. Oberonia cavaleriei Finet 1908
  814. Oberonia dolichocaulis Seidenf (1995)
  815. Oberonia dolichostachys Aver., sp. nov.
  816. Oberonia emarginata Lomg & Prantl 1998
  817. Oberonia ensiformis (Sm.) Lindl. 1859
  818. Oberonia evrardii Gagnep. (1929)
  819. Oberonia falcata King & Pantl. 1895
  820. Oberonia falconeri Hook. f. 1888
  821. Oberonia gammiei King & Pantl. 1897
  822. Oberonia huensis Aver. 2005
  823. Oberonia integerrima Guillaumin 1955
  824. Oberonia iridifolia [Roxb.] Lindley 1830
  825. Oberonia jenkinsiana Griff. ex Lindl. 1859
  826. Oberonia kwangsiensis Seidenf. 1968
  827. Oberonia langbianensis Gagnep. 1932
  828. Oberonia longibracteata Lindl. 1830
  829. Oberonia lycopodioides (J. König) Ormerod 1995
  830. Oberonia multidentata Aver. 2006
  831. Oberonia myosurus (Sw.) Lindl. 1830
  832. Oberonia ngoclinhensis Aver., sp. nov.
  833. Oberonia obcordata Lindl. 1859
  834. Oberonia pachyphylla King & Pantl. 1898
  835. Oberonia pachyrachis Rchb. f. ex Hook. f. 1894
  836. Oberonia pumilio Rchb. f. 1857
  837. Oberonia quadridentata Aver 1988
  838. Oberonia rasmussenii Seidenf. 1975
  839. Oberonia rhizoides Aver., sp. nov.
  840. Oberonia rosea Hook. f. 1890
  841. Oberonia rufilabris Lindl. 1838
  842. Oberonia sonlaensis Aver., sp. nov.
  843. Oberonia trichophora Aver. (2007)
  844. Oberonia trochopetala Gagnep 1929
  845. Oberonia variabilis Kerr 1927
  846. Odontochilus echinatus Aver. & Averyanova 2006
  847. Odontochilus inabai [Hayata] T.P. Lin 1975
  848. Odontochilus poilanei (Gagnep.) Ormerod 2002
  849. Odontochilus saprophytica Aver.
  850. Odontochilus tortus King & Pantl. 1896
  851. Odontochilus umbrosus (Aver.) Ormerod 2002
  852. Ornithochilus difformis (Wall. ex Lindl.) Schltr. 1919
  853. Otochilus albus Lindl. 1828
  854. Otochilus focus Lindl. 1830
  855. Otochilus lancilabius Seidenf. 1986
  856. Otochilus porrectus Lindl. 1830
  857. Otochilus pseudoporrectus Seidenf. ex Aver 1988
  858. Pachystoma pubescens Blume 1825
  859. Panisea albiflora (Ridl.) Seidenf. 1975
  860. Panisea apiculata Lindl. 1854
  861. Panisea demissa (D. Don) Pfitzer 1907
  862. Panisea tricallosa Rolfe 1901
  863. Panisea uniflora Lindl. 1854
  864. Panisea vinhii Aver. & Averyanova 2006
  865. Panisea yunnanensis S.C. Chen & Z.H. Tsi 1980
  866. Paphiopedilum appletonianum (Gower) Rolfe 1896
  867. Paphiopedilum armeniacum S.C. Chen & F.Y. Liu 1982
  868. Paphiopedilum barbigerum T. Tang & F.T. Wang 1940
  869. Paphiopedilum bellatulum [Rchb. f] Stein 1895
  870. Paphiopedilum callosum (Rchb. f.) Pfitzer 1895
  871. Paphiopedilum canhii Aver. 2010
  872. Paphiopedilum concolor (Bateman) Pfitzer 1888
  873. Paphiopedilum delenatii Guillaumin 1924
  874. Paphiopedilum dianthum Tang & Wang 1940
  875. Paphiopedilum emersonii Koop. & P.J. Cribb 1986
  876. Paphiopedilum gratrixianum (Mast.) Guillaumin 1924
  877. Paphiopedilum hangianum Perner & Gruss 1999
  878. Paphiopedilum helenae Aver. 1996
  879. Paphiopedilum henryanum Braem 1987
  880. Paphiopedilum hirsutissimum (Lindl. ex Hook. f.) Pfitzer
  881. Paphiopedilum malipoense S.C. Chen & Tsi 1984
  882. Paphiopedilum micranthum Tang & Wang 1951
  883. Paphiopedilum purpuratum [Lindley] Stein 1894
  884. Paphiopedilum tranlienianum O. Gruss & H. Perner 1998
  885. Paphiopedilum vietnamense O. Gruss & Perner 1999
  886. Paphiopedilum villosum (Lindl.) Pfitzer 1895
  887. Paphiopedilum x affine De Wild
  888. Paphiopedilum x aspersum Aver.
  889. Paphiopedilum x cribbii Aver.
  890. Paphiopedilum x dalatense Aver.
  891. Paphiopedilum × herrmannii F. Fuchs & H. Reisinger 1995
  892. Papilionanthe hookeriana (Rchb. f.) Schlechter 1915
  893. Papilionanthe pedunculata (Kerr) Garay 1974
  894. Papilionanthe teres (Roxb.) Schltr. 1915
  895. Pecteilis cambodiana (Gagnep.) Aver. (1988)
  896. Pecteilis cochinchinensis (Gagnep.) Aver. 1988
  897. Pecteilis sagarikii Seidenfaden 1973
  898. Pecteilis susannae (L.) Raf. 1837
  899. Pelatantheria ctenoglossum Ridl. 1896
  900. Pelatantheria eakroensis Haager 1993
  901. Pelatantheria insectifera (Rchb. f.) Ridl. 1896
  902. Pelatantheria rivesii (Guillaumin) Tang & F.T. Wang 1951
  903. Pelatantheria woonchengii O'Byrne 2009
  904. Pennilabium angraecum (Ridl.) J.J. Sm. 1914
  905. Peristylus aristatus Lindl. 1835
  906. Peristylus calcaratus (Rolfe) S.Y. Hu 1973
  907. Peristylus chapaensis (Gagnep.) Seidenf 1977
  908. Peristylus constrictus (Lindl.) Lindl. 1835
  909. Peristylus densus (Lindl.) Santapau & Kapadia 1960
  910. Peristylus goodyeroides (D.Don) Lindl. 1835
  911. Peristylus holttumii Seidenf. 1977
  912. Peristylus lacertiferus (Lindl.) J. J. Sm 1927
  913. Peristylus maingayi (King & Pantl.) J.J. Wood & Ormerod 2001
  914. Peristylus parishii Rchb. f. 1874
  915. Peristylus prainii (Hook. f.) Kraenzl. 1898
  916. Peristylus tentaculatus (Lindl.) J.J. Sm. 1905
  917. Phaius baolocensis sp nov N.V.Duy, T.Chen & D.X.Zhang 2012
  918. Phaius columnaris C.Z. Tang & S.J. Cheng 1985
  919. Phaius flavus (Blume) Lindl. 1856
  920. Phaius indigoferus Hassk. 1842
  921. Phaius indochinensis Seidenf. & Ormerod 1995
  922. Phaius longicornu Guillaumin 1957
  923. Phaius mishmensis Rchb. f. 1857
  924. Phaius takeoi (Hayata) H.J. Su 1989
  925. Phaius tankervilliae [Banks] Blume 1852
  926. Phaius tonkinensis (Aver.) Aver. 2005
  927. Phaius wallichii Lindl. 1831
  928. Phaius wenshanensis F.Y. Liu, 1991
  929. Phalaenopsis braceana (Hook. f.) Christenson 1986
  930. Phalaenopsis chibae T. Yukawa 1996
  931. Phalaenopsis cornu-cervi [Breda] Blume & Rchb. f. 1860
  932. Phalaenopsis deliciosa Rchb. f. 1854
  933. Phalaenopsis gibbosa H.R. Sweet 1970
  934. Phalaenopsis honghenensis F.Y. Liu 1991
  935. Phalaenopsis lobbii (Rchb. f.) H.R. Sweet 1980
  936. Phalaenopsis mannii Rchb. f 1871
  937. Phalaenopsis parishii Rchb. f. 1865
  938. Phalaenopsis regnieriana Rchb. f. 1887
  939. Phalaenopsis sumatrana Korth. & Rchb. f. 1860
  940. Phalaenopsis wilsonii Rolfe 1909
  941. Pholidota articulata Lindl. 1828
  942. Pholidota chinensis Lindl. 1847
  943. Pholidota convallariae (E.C. Parish & Rchb. f.) Hook. f. 1889
  944. Pholidota guibertiae Finet 1910
  945. Pholidota imbricata (Roxb.) Lindl. 1825
  946. Pholidota leveilleana Schltr. 1913
  947. Pholidota missionariorum Gagnep. 1931
  948. Pholidota pachyglossa Aver. (1999)
  949. Pholidota pallida Lindl. 1835
  950. Pholidota recurva Lindl. 1830
  951. Pholidota roseans Schlechter 1913
  952. Pholidota rubra Lindl. 1830
  953. Pholidota ventricosa (Blume) Rchb. f. 1857
  954. Pholidota yunnanensis Rolfe 1903
  955. Phreatia densiflora (Blume) Lindl. 1830
  956. Phreatia formosana Rolfe ex Hemsl 1895
  957. Phreatia laxiflora (Blume) Lindl. 1830
  958. Phreatia plantaginifolia (J.König) Ormerod 1995
  959. Platanthera angustata (Blume) Lindl. 1835
  960. Platanthera epiphytica Aver. & Efimov 2007
  961. Pleione × barbarae Braem 1999
  962. Pleione grandiflora (Rolfe) Rolfe 1904
  963. Pleione maculata (Lindl.) Lindl. 1851
  964. Pleione praecox (Lindl.) D. Don 1825
  965. Pleione vietnamensis 1999
  966. Plocoglottis bokorensis (Gagnep.) Seidenf. 1979
  967. Plocoglottis javanica Blume 1825
  968. Podochilus banaensis Ormerod
  969. Podochilus cultratus Lindl. 1833
  970. Podochilus khasianus Hook. f. 1890
  971. Podochilus microphyllus Lindl. 1833
  972. Podochilus oxystophylloides Ormerod 2003
  973. Podochilus tenuis (Blume) Lindl. 1833
  974. Polystachya concreta [Jacq.] Garay & Sweet 1974
  975. Pomatocalpa angustifolium Seidenf. 1988
  976. Pomatocalpa grandis Seidenf. (1992)
  977. Pomatocalpa spicata Breda 1827
  978. Pomatocalpa tonkinensis (Gagnep.) Seidenf
  979. Porpax elwesii (Rchb. f.) Rolfe 1908
  980. Porpax lanii Seidenf. 1981
  981. Porpax reticulata Lindl. 1845
  982. Pristiglottis saprophytica Aver 2003
  983. Pteroceras compressum (Blume) Holttum 1960
  984. Pteroceras leopardinum (C.S.P. Parish & Rchb. f.) Seidenf. & Smitinand 1963
  985. Pteroceras semiteretifolium H.A.Pedersen 1992
  986. Pteroceras teres (Blume) Holttum 1960
  987. Pteroceras simondianum (Gagnep.) Aver. 1988
  988. Renanthera annamensis Rolfe 1907
  989. Renanthera citrina Aver. 1997
  990. Renanthera coccinea Lour. 1790
  991. Renanthera imschootiana Rolfe 1891
  992. Renanthera vietnamensis Aver. & R. Rice 2002
  993. Rhomboda lanceolata (Lindl.) Ormerod, 1995
  994. Rhomboda pauciflora (Ridl.) Ormerod 1998
  995. Rhomboda petelotii
  996. Rhomboda yakusimensis (Masam.) Ormerod 1995
  997. Rhynchogyna fallax (Guillaumin) Seidenf. 1992
  998. Rhynchostylis coelestis (Rchb. f.) Rchb. f. ex Veitch 1891
  999. Rhynchostylis gigantea [Lindley] Ridley 1896
  1000. Rhynchostylis retusa [L.] Blume 1825
  1001. Robiquetia pachyphylla (Rchb. f.) Garay 1972
  1002. Robiquetia spathulata (Blume) J.J. Sm. 1912
  1003. Robiquetia succisa (Lindl.) Seidenf. & Garay 1972
  1004. Saccolabiopsis pusilla (Lindl.) Seidenf. & Garay 1972
  1005. Saccolabiopsis viridiflora Aver. 2005
  1006. Sarcoglyphis brevilabia Aver., sp. nov.
  1007. Sarcoglyphis mirabilis [Rchb. f] Garay 1972
  1008. Sarcoglyphis smithianus (Kerr) Seidenf. 1992
  1009. Schoenorchis brevirachis Seidenf., 1992
  1010. Schoenorchis fragrans (Parish & Rchb. f.) Seidenf. & Smitin. 1963
  1011. Schoenorchis gemmata (Lindl.) J.J. Sm. 1912
  1012. Schoenorchis micrantha Reinw. 1823
  1013. Schoenorchis scolopendria Aver., sp. nov.
  1014. Schoenorchis seidenfadenii Pradhan 1978
  1015. Schoenorchis tixieri (Guillaumin) Seidenf. 1975
  1016. Smitinandia helferi (Hook. f.) Garay 1972
  1017. Smitinandia micrantha (Lindl.) Holttum 1969
  1018. Spathoglottis affinis De Vriese 1854
  1019. Spathoglottis aurea Lindl. 1850
  1020. Spathoglottis eburnea Gagnep. 1931
  1021. Spathoglottis plicata Blume 1825
  1022. Spathoglottis pubescens Lindl. 1828
  1023. Spiranthes sinensis (Pers.) Ames 1908
  1024. Staurochilus fasciatus Ridley 1896
  1025. Stereochilus bicuspidatus (Hook. f.) King & Pantl. 1898
  1026. Stereochilus brevirachis Christenson 1998
  1027. Stereochilus dalatensis (Guillaumin) Garay, 1972
  1028. Stereochilus erinaceus (Rchb. f.) Garay 1972
  1029. Stereosandra javanica Blume 1856
  1030. Sunipia andersonii (King & Pantl.) P.F. Hunt 1971
  1031. Sunipia annamensis (Ridl.) P.F. Hunt 1971
  1032. Sunipia grandiflora (Rolfe) P.F. Hunt 1971
  1033. Sunipia nigricans Aver. 2007
  1034. Sunipia pallida (Aver.) Ave 1999
  1035. Sunipia racemosa (Sm.) Tang & F.T. Wang 1951
  1036. Sunipia scariosa Lindl 1833
  1037. Taeniophyllum daroussinii Tixier & Guillaumin (1964)
  1038. Taeniophyllum fasciculatum Aver. (1988)
  1039. Taeniophyllum glandulosum Blume 1825
  1040. Taeniophyllum minimum Guillaumin 1961
  1041. Taeniophyllum obtusum Blume 1825
  1042. Taeniophyllum pahangense Carr. (1932)
  1043. Taeniophyllum pusillum (Willd.) Seidenf. & Ormerod 1995
  1044. Tainia acuminata Aver., sp. nov
  1045. Tainia angustifolia (Lindl.) Benth. & Hook. f. 1883
  1046. Tainia cordifolia Hook. f., 1889
  1047. Tainia cornuta Aver., sp. nov
  1048. Tainia dunnii Rolfe 1908
  1049. Tainia hongkongensis Rolfe 1896
  1050. Tainia hookeriana King & Pantl. 1895
  1051. Tainia latifolia (Lindl.) Rchb. f. 1857
  1052. Tainia longiscapa (Seidenf.) J.J. Wood et A.L. Lamb, 2008
  1053. Tainia macrantha J. D. Hooker, 1889
  1054. Tainia paucifolia (Breda, Kuhl & Hasselt) J.J.Sm. 1912
  1055. Tainia penangiana Hook. f. 1890
  1056. Tainia ruybarrettoi (S. Y. Hu & Barretto) Averyanov, 1994
  1057. Theana vietnamica Aver., gen. nov.
  1058. Thecopus maingayi (Hook. f.) Seidenf., 1983 publ. 1984
  1059. Thecostele alata [Roxb.] Parish & Rchb. f. 1874
  1060. Thelasis khasiana J. D. Hooker 1890
  1061. Thelasis micrantha (Brongn.) J.J. Sm. 1905
  1062. Thelasis pygmaea (Griff.) Lindl. 1859
  1063. Thrixspermum acuminatissimum (Rchb. f.) Rchb. f. 1868
  1064. Thrixspermum amplexicaule (Bl.) Rchb. f. 1867
  1065. Thrixspermum ancoriferum (Guillaumin) Garay 1972
  1066. Thrixspermum annamense (Guillaumin) Garay 1972
  1067. Thrixspermum calceolus [Lindl.] Rchb. f. 1868
  1068. Thrixspermum carnosum (K. Schum.) Schltr. 1911
  1069. Thrixspermum centipeda Lour. 1790
  1070. Thrixspermum fleuryi (Gagnep.) Tang & F.T. Wang 1951
  1071. Thrixspermum formosanum (Hayata) Schltr. 1919
  1072. Thrixspermum fragrans Ridl. 1921
  1073. Thrixspermum hiepii Aver. & Averyanova 2006
  1074. Thrixspermum iodochilus Ridl. 1922
  1075. Thrixspermum laurisilvaticum (Fukuyama) Garay, 1972
  1076. Thrixspermum leucarachne Ridl. 1896
  1077. Thrixspermum merguense (Hook. f.) Kuntze 1891
  1078. Thrixspermum pauciflorum (Hook. f.) Kuntze (1891)
  1079. Thrixspermum poilanei (Gagnep.) Tang & F.T. Wang (1951)
  1080. Thrixspermum pusillum (Guillaumin) Garay 1972
  1081. Thrixspermum stelidioides Aver. & Averyanova 2006
  1082. Thrixspermum sutepense (Rolfe ex Downie) Tang & F.T. Wang (1951)
  1083. Thrixspermum trichoglottis (Hook. f.) Kuntze 1891
  1084. Thunia alba (Lindl.) Rchb. f. 1852
  1085. Thunia pulchra Rchb. f. 1872
  1086. Trias disciflora (Rolfe) Rolfe 1896
  1087. Trias nasuta [Rchb.f] Stapf. 1928
  1088. Trias nummularia Aver.& Averyanova 2006
  1089. Trichoglottis cirrhifera Teijsm. & Binn. 1853
  1090. Trichoglottis lanceolaria Blume 1825
  1091. Trichoglottis lorata (Rolfe ex Downie) Schuit. 2007
  1092. Trichoglottis retusa Blume 1825
  1093. Trichoglottis seidenfadenii Aver. 1988
  1094. Trichoglottis triflora [Guillaumin] Garay & Seidenfadden 1972
  1095. Trichotosia dalatensis (Gagnep.) Seidenf. 1982
  1096. Trichotosia dasyphylla (Parish & Rchb. f.) Kraenzl. 1911
  1097. Trichotosia gracilis (Hook. f.) Kraenzl. 1911
  1098. Trichotosia microphylla Blume 1825
  1099. Trichotosia pulvinata (Lindl.) Kraenzl. 1911
  1100. Trichotosia velutina (Lodd. ex Lindl.) Kraenzl. 1911
  1101. Tropidia angulosa (Lindl.) Blume 1859
  1102. Tropidia curculigoides Lindl. 1828
  1103. Tuberolabium elobe (Seidenf.) Seidenf. 1988
  1104. Tuberolabium rhopalorrhachis (Rchb. f.) J.J. Wood 1990
  1105. Uncifera dalatensis (Guillaumin) Seidenf. & Smitinand 1965
  1106. Uncifera lancifolia (King & Pantl.) Schltr. 1914
  1107. Vanda alpina (Lindl.) Lindl. 1853
  1108. Vanda bidupensis Aver. & Christenson 1998
  1109. Vanda concolor Blume 1849
  1110. Vanda cristata Lindl. 1828
  1111. Vanda denisoniana Bens. & Rchb. f. 1869
  1112. Vanda fuscoviridis Lindl. 1848
  1113. Vanda lilacina Teijsm. & Binn. 1862
  1114. Vanda liouvillei Finet 1912
  1115. Vanda petersiana Schltr. 1918
  1116. Vanda pumila Hook. f. 1896
  1117. Vandopsis gigantea (Lindley) Pfitzer 1889
  1118. Vandopsis parishii (Rchb. f.) Schltr. 1912
  1119. Vanilla albida Blume 1823
  1120. Vanilla annamica Gagnep. 1931
  1121. Vanilla aphylla Blume 1852
  1122. Vanilla atropogon Schuiteman, Averyanov, Rybkova 2013
  1123. Vanilla siamensis Rolfe ex Downie 1925
  1124. Vanilla somai (Hayata) Aver
  1125. Vietorchis aurea Aver. &Av; eraynova 2003
  1126. Vietorchis furcata Aver. et Nuraliev 2013
  1127. Vrydagzynea albida (Blume) Blume 1858
  1128. Yoania prainii King & Pantl., 1898
  1129. Zeuxine affinis (Lindl.) Benth. ex Hook. f. 1890
  1130. Zeuxine bidupensis Aver. 2006
  1131. Zeuxine flava (Wall. ex Lindl.) Trimen 1885
  1132. Zeuxine goodyeroides Lindl. 1840
  1133. Zeuxine gracilis Blume 1858
  1134. Zeuxine grandis Seidenf. 1978
  1135. Zeuxine membranacea Lindl. 1840
  1136. Zeuxine nervosa (Wall. ex Lindl.) Benth. ex Trimen 1885
  1137. Zeuxine parvifolia (Ridl.) Seidenf. 1978
  1138. Zeuxine strateumatica (L.) Schltr. 1911
  1139.  • Zeuxinella vietnamica (Aver.) Aver 1988


























Không có nhận xét nào:

Đăng nhận xét